Programm Seniors 1 Saison 2015/2016

 

23/08/2015 16:00  FC Schifflange 95 - Berdenia Berbourg  - Stade Rue Denis Netgen (Schifflange)

30/08/2015 16:00  Berdenia Berbourg - FC Munsbach  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

06/09/2015 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - SC Bettembourg  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

13/09/2015 16:00 Daring Echternach - Berdenia Berbourg  - Terrain Breil (Echternach)

20/09/2015 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - Sporting Bertrange  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

23/09/2015 16:00 CS Oberkorn - Berdenia Berbourg  - Terrain Woiwer (Differdange, synth.)

 27/09/2015 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - Koeppchen Wormeldange  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

 11/10/2015 16:00 US Esch-Alzette - Berdenia Berbourg  - Zone d'Activité Lankhelz (Esch, synth.)

18/10/2015 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - Union Mertert-Wasserbillig  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

25/10/2015 16:00 Jeunesse Junglinster - Berdenia Berbourg  - Terrain 1 (Junglinster)

08/11/2015 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

15/11/2015 16:00 FC The Belval Belvaux - Berdenia Berbourg  - Stade FC The Belval (Belvaux, synth.)

29/11/2015 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

21/02/2016 16:00 FC Munsbach - Berdenia Berbourg  - Terrain Munsbach (synth.)

28/02/2016 16:00 SC Bettembourg - Berdenia Berbourg  - Terrain 1 (Bettembourg)

 06/03/2016 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - Daring Echternach  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

 13/03/2016 16:00 Sporting Bertrange - Berdenia Berbourg  - Plaine Des Jeux André Wolff (Bertrange)

 20/03/2016 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - CS Oberkorn  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

 03/04/2016 16:00 Koeppchen Wormeldange - Berdenia Berbourg  - Am Ga (Wormeldange, synth.)

 10/04/2016 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - US Esch-Alzette  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

 17/04/2016 16:00 Union Mertert-Wasserbillig - Berdenia Berbourg  - Stade de la Sûre (Wasserbillig)

 24/04/2016 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - Jeunesse Junglinster  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

 30/04/2016 16:00 Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour - Berdenia Berbourg  - Am Dieltchen (Weiler, synth.)

 08/05/2016 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - FC The Belval Belvaux  - Stade Renert (Berbourg)

13/05/2016 16:00 FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Berdenia Berbourg  - Stade Mathias Mamer (Baumbusch, Lux.)

 22/05/2016 16:00 Berdenia Berbourg - FC Schifflange 95  - Stade Renert (Berbourg


Share |