1. DIVISION Série 2 – Saison 2013/2014

 

Journee 1 le 25/08/2013

 

BERBOURG BERDENIA - SANEM CS 3:0

OBERCORN C.S. - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - REMICH-BOUS UNION

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

ESCH US - LAMADELAINE TITUS

MONDERCANGE FC - OBERCORN LUNA

 

Journee 2 le 01/09/2013

 

BERBOURG BERDENIA - MONDERCANGE FC 1:1

OBERCORN LUNA - ESCH US

LAMADELAINE TITUS - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

REMICH-BOUS UNION - OBERCORN C.S.

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - SANEM CS

 

Journee 3 le 08/09/2013

 

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - BERBOURG BERDENIA 0:1

SANEM CS - REMICH-BOUS UNION

OBERCORN C.S. - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - LAMADELAINE TITUS

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - OBERCORN LUNA

ESCH US - MONDERCANGE FC

 

Journee 4 le 15/09/2013

 

BERBOURG BERDENIA - ESCH US  2:0

MONDERCANGE FC - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

OBERCORN LUNA - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

LAMADELAINE TITUS - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - OBERCORN C.S.

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - SANEM CS

REMICH-BOUS UNION - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

 

Journee 5 le 18/09/2013

 

REMICH-BOUS UNION - BERBOURG BERDENIA 3:2

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

SANEM CS - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

OBERCORN C.S. - LAMADELAINE TITUS

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - OBERCORN LUNA

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - MONDERCANGE FC

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - ESCH US

 

Journee 6 le 22/09/2013

 

BERBOURG BERDENIA - WEILER YELLOW BOYS 1:1

ESCH US - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

MONDERCANGE FC - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

OBERCORN LUNA - OBERCORN C.S.

LAMADELAINE TITUS - SANEM CS

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - REMICH-BOUS UNION

 

Journee 7 le 29/09/2013

 

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - BERBOURG BERDENIA 4:3

REMICH-BOUS UNION - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - LAMADELAINE TITUS

SANEM CS - OBERCORN LUNA

OBERCORN C.S. - MONDERCANGE FC

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - ESCH US

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

 

Journee 8 le 13/10/2013

 

BERBOURG BERDENIA - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 2:1

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

ESCH US - OBERCORN C.S.

MONDERCANGE FC - SANEM CS

OBERCORN LUNA - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

LAMADELAINE TITUS - REMICH-BOUS UNION

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

 

Journee 9 le 20/10/2013

 

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - BERBOURG BERDENIA 1:2

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - LAMADELAINE TITUS

REMICH-BOUS UNION - OBERCORN LUNA

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - MONDERCANGE FC

SANEM CS - ESCH US

OBERCORN C.S. - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

 

Journee 10 le 03/11/2013

 

BERBOURG BERDENIA - ITZIG BLO-WEISS 2:2

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - OBERCORN C.S.

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - SANEM CS

ESCH US - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

MONDERCANGE FC - REMICH-BOUS UNION

OBERCORN LUNA - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

LAMADELAINE TITUS - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

 

Journee 11 le 10/11/2013

 

LAMADELAINE TITUS - BERBOURG BERDENIA 0:1

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - OBERCORN LUNA

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - MONDERCANGE FC

REMICH-BOUS UNION - ESCH US

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

SANEM CS - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

OBERCORN C.S. - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

 

Journee 12 le 17/11/2013

 

BERBOURG BERDENIA - OBERCORN C.S. 2:1

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - SANEM CS

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - REMICH-BOUS UNION

ESCH US - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

MONDERCANGE FC - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

OBERCORN LUNA - LAMADELAINE TITUS

 

Journee 13 le 24/11/2013

 

OBERCORN LUNA - BERBOURG BERDENIA 1:2

LAMADELAINE TITUS - MONDERCANGE FC

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - ESCH US

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

REMICH-BOUS UNION - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

SANEM CS - OBERCORN C.S.

 

Journee 14 le 23/02/2014

 

MONDERCANGE FC - BERBOURG BERDENIA 5:0

ESCH US - OBERCORN LUNA

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

OBERCORN C.S. - REMICH-BOUS UNION

SANEM CS - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - LAMADELAINE TITUS

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

 

Journee 15 le 02/03/2014

 

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

REMICH-BOUS UNION - SANEM CS

BERBOURG BERDENIA - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION 2:2

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - OBERCORN C.S.

LAMADELAINE TITUS - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

OBERCORN LUNA - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

MONDERCANGE FC - ESCH US

 

Journee 16 le 09/03/2014

 

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - MONDERCANGE FC

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - OBERCORN LUNA

OBERCORN C.S. - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

SANEM CS - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - LAMADELAINE TITUS

ESCH US - BERBOURG BERDENIA 1:1

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - REMICH-BOUS UNION

 

Journee 17 le 16/03/2014

 

BERBOURG BERDENIA - REMICH-BOUS UNION 1:2

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - SANEM CS

MONDERCANGE FC - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

LAMADELAINE TITUS - OBERCORN C.S.

OBERCORN LUNA - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

ESCH US - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

 

Journee 18 le 23/03/2014

 

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - BERBOURG BERDENIA 6:3

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

REMICH-BOUS UNION - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - ESCH US

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - MONDERCANGE FC

OBERCORN C.S. - OBERCORN LUNA

SANEM CS - LAMADELAINE TITUS

 

Journee 19 le 30/03/2014

 

OBERCORN LUNA - SANEM CS

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

BERBOURG BERDENIA - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 3:0

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - REMICH-BOUS UNION

LAMADELAINE TITUS - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

MONDERCANGE FC - OBERCORN C.S.

ESCH US - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

 

Journee 20 le 06/04/2014

 

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - BERBOURG BERDENIA 0:0

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

SANEM CS - MONDERCANGE FC

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - OBERCORN LUNA

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

OBERCORN C.S. - ESCH US

REMICH-BOUS UNION - LAMADELAINE TITUS

 

Journee 21 le 13/04/2014

 

OBERCORN LUNA - REMICH-BOUS UNION

MONDERCANGE FC - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - OBERCORN C.S.

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

BERBOURG BERDENIA - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN 1:1

LAMADELAINE TITUS - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

ESCH US - SANEM CS

 

Journee 22 le 23/04/2014

 

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - BERBOURG BERDENIA 0:1

SANEM CS - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - LAMADELAINE TITUS

OBERCORN C.S. - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - ESCH US

REMICH-BOUS UNION - MONDERCANGE FC

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - OBERCORN LUNA

 

Journee 23 le 27/04/2014

 

ESCH US - REMICH-BOUS UNION

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

MONDERCANGE FC - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - SANEM CS

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - OBERCORN C.S.

BERBOURG BERDENIA - LAMADELAINE TITUS 0:1

OBERCORN LUNA - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

 

Journee 24 le 04/05/2014

 

OBERCORN C.S. - BERBOURG BERDENIA 4:6

SANEM CS - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

REMICH-BOUS UNION - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - ESCH US

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - MONDERCANGE FC

LAMADELAINE TITUS - OBERCORN LUNA

 

Journee 25 le 11/05/2014

 

BERBOURG BERDENIA - OBERCORN LUNA 3:1

ITZIG BLO-WEISS - MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION

ESCH US - WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN

WEILER YELLOW BOYS - CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01

BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01 - REMICH-BOUS UNION

OBERCORN C.S. - SANEM CS

MONDERCANGE FC - LAMADELAINE TITUS

 

Journee 26 le 18/05/2014

 

MERTERT-WASSERBILLIG UNION - OBERCORN C.S.

WORMELDANGE KOEPPCHEN - WEILER YELLOW BOYS

OBERCORN LUNA - MONDERCANGE FC

SANEM CS - BERBOURG BERDENIA 2:2

REMICH-BOUS UNION - ITZIG BLO-WEISS

CESSANGE-BRACARENSES F.C. 01 - BERDORF/CONSDORF US BC 01

LAMADELAINE TITUS - ESCH US

Share |